100AÑOS  |  22 de Septiembre 2022  |

Día(s)

:

Hora(s)

:

Minuto(s)

:

Segundo(s)

Calendario Segunda RFEF – Grupo 4 (2021/22)

Jul 22, 2021 | Actualidad

Calendario del Grupo 4 de Segunda RFEF para la temporada 2021/22.

Jornada 1 (05/09/2021)
UD Tamaraceite – UD San Fernando
CD Don Benito – CD Mensajero
CD Coria – Antequera CF
Cádiz CF “B” – CD San Roque de Lepe SAD
Xerez Deportivo – FC Córdoba CF
Vélez CF – CP Cacereño SAD
AD Ceuta FC – CF Villanovense
CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo – AD Mérida SAD
UD Montijo – Las Palmas Atlético

Jornada 2 (12/09/2021)
UD San Fernando – UD Montijo
CD Mensajero – UD Tamaraceite
Antequera CF – CD Don Benito
CD San Roque de Lepe SAD – CD Coria
Córdoba CF – Cádiz CF “B”
CP Cacereño SAD – Xerez Deportivo FC
CF Villanovense – Vélez CF
AD Mérida SAD – AD Ceuta FC
Las Palmas Atlético – CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo

Jornada 3 (19/09/2021)
UD San Fernando – CD Mensajero
UD Tamaraceite – Antequera CF
CD Don Benito – CD San Roque de Lepe SAD
CD Coria – Córdoba CF
Cádiz CF “B” – CP Cacereño SAD
Xerez Deportivo FC – CF Villanovense
Vélez CF – AD Mérida SAD
AD Ceuta FC – Las Palmas Atlético
UD Montijo – CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo

Jornada 4 (26/09/2021)
CD Mensajero – UD Montijo
Antequera CF – UD San Fernando
CD San Roque de Lepe SAD – UD Tamaraceite
Córdoba CF – CD Don Benito
CP Cacereño SAD – CD Coria
CF Villanovense – Cádiz CF “B”
AD Mérida SAD – Xerez Deportivo FC
Las Palmas Atlético – Vélez CF
CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo – AD Ceuta FC

Jornada 5 (03/10/2021)
CD Mensajero – Antequera CF
UD San Fernando – CD San Roque de Lepe SAD
UD Tamaraceite – Córdoba CF
CD Don Benito – CP Cacereño SAD
CD Coria – CF Villanovense
Cádiz CF “B” – AD Mérida SAD
Xerez Deportivo FC – Las Palmas Atlético
Vélez CF – CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo
UD Montijo – AD Ceuta FC

Jornada 6 (10/10/2021)
Antequera CF – UD Montijo
CD San Roque de Lepe SAD – CD Mensajero
Córdoba CF – UD San Fernando
CP Cacereño SAD – UD Tamaraceite
CF Villanovense – CD Don Benito
AD Mérida SAD – CD Coria
Las Palmas Atlético – Cádiz CF “B”
CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo – Xerez Deportivo FC
AD Ceuta FC – Vélez CF

Jornada 7 (17/10/2021)
Antequera CF – CD San Roque de Lepe SAD
CD Mensajero – Córdoba CF
UD San Fernando – CP Cacereño SAD
UD Tamaraceite – CF Villanovense
CD Don Benito – AD Mérida SAD
CD Coria – Las Palmas Atlético
Cádiz CF “B” – CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo
Xerez Deportivo FC – AD Ceuta FC
UD Montijo – Vélez CF

Jornada 8 (24/10/2021)
CD San Roque de Lepe SAD – UD Montijo
Córdoba CF – Antequera CF
CP Cacereño SAD – CD Mensajero
CF Villanovense – UD San Fernando
AD Mérida SAD – UD Tamaraceite
Las Palmas Atlético – CD Don Benito
CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo – CD Coria
AD Ceuta FC – Cádiz CF “B”
Vélez CF – Xerez Deportivo FC

Jornada 9 (31/10/2021)
CD San Roque de Lepe SAD – Córdoba CF
Antequera CF – CP Cacereño SAD
CD Mensajero – CF Villanovense
UD San Fernando – AD Mérida SAD
UD Tamaraceite – Las Palmas Atlético
CD Don Benito – CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo
CD Coria – AD Ceuta FC
Cádiz CF “B” – Vélez CF
UD Montijo – Xerez Deportivo FC

Jornada 10 (07/11/2021)
Córdoba CF – UD Montijo
CP Cacereño SAD – CD San Roque de Lepe SAD
CF Villanovense – Antequera CF
AD Mérida SAD – CD Mensajero
Las Palmas Atlético – UD San Fernando
CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo – UD Tamaraceite
AD Ceuta FC – CD Don Benito
Vélez CF – CD Coria
Xerez Deportivo FC – Cádiz CF “B”

Jornada 11 (14/11/2021)
Córdoba CF – CP Cacereño SAD
CD San Roque de Lepe SAD – CF Villanovense
Antequera CF – AD Mérida SAD
CD Mensajero – Las Palmas Atlético
UD San Fernando – CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo
UD Tamaraceite – AD Ceuta FC
CD Don Benito – Vélez CF
CD Coria – Xerez Deportivo FC
UD Montijo – Cádiz CF “B”

Jornada 12 (21/11/2021)
CP Cacereño SAD – UD Montijo
CF Villanovense – Córdoba CF
AD Mérida SAD – CD San Roque de Lepe SAD
Las Palmas Atlético – Antequera CF
CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo – CD Mensajero
AD Ceuta FC – UD San Fernando
Vélez CF – UD Tamaraceite
Xerez Deportivo FC – CD Don Benito
Cádiz CF “B” – CD Coria

Jornada 13 (28/11/2021)
CP Cacereño SAD – CF Villanovense
Córdoba CF – AD Mérida SAD
CD San Roque de Lepe SAD – Las Palmas Atlético
Antequera CF – CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo
CD Mensajero – AD Ceuta FC
UD San Fernando – Vélez CF
UD Tamaraceite – Xerez Deportivo FC
CD Don Benito – Cádiz CF “B”
UD Montijo – CD Coria

Jornada 14 (05/12/2021)
CF Villanovense – UD Montijo
AD Mérida SAD – CP Cacereño SAD
Las Palmas Atlético – Córdoba CF
CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo – CD San Roque de Lepe SAD
AD Ceuta FC – Antequera CF
Vélez CF – CD Mensajero
Xerez Deportivo FC – UD San Fernando
Cádiz CF “B” – UD Tamaraceite
CD Coria – CD Don Benito

Jornada 15 (12/12/2021)
CF Villanovense – AD Mérida SAD
CP Cacereño SAD – Las Palmas Atlético
Córdoba CF – CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo
CD San Roque de Lepe SAD – AD Ceuta FC
Antequera CF – Vélez CF
CD Mensajero – Xerez Deportivo FC
UD San Fernando – Cádiz CF “B”
UD Tamaraceite – CD Coria
UD Montijo – CD Don Benito

Jornada 16 (19/12/2021)
UD Montijo – AD Mérida SAD
Las Palmas Atlético – CF Villanovense
CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo – CP Cacereño SAD
AD Ceuta FC – Córdoba CF
Vélez CF – CD San Roque de Lepe SAD
Xerez Deportivo FC – Antequera CF
Cádiz CF “B” – CD Mensajero
CD Coria – UD San Fernando
CD Don Benito – UD Tamaraceite

Jornada 17 (09/01/2022)
AD Mérida SAD – Las Palmas Atlético
CF Villanovense – CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo
CP Cacereño SAD – AD Ceuta FC
Córdoba CF – Vélez CF
CD San Roque de Lepe SAD – Xerez Deportivo FC
Antequera CF – Cádiz CF “B”
CD Mensajero – CD Coria
UD San Fernando – CD Don Benito
UD Tamaraceite – UD Montijo


Jornada 18 (23/01/2022)
UD San Fernando – UD Tamaraceite
CD Mensajero – CD Don Benito
Antequera CF – CD Coria
CD San Roque de Lepe SAD – Cádiz CF “B”
Córdoba CF – Xerez Deportivo FC
CP Cacereño SAD – Vélez CF
CF Villanovense – AD Ceuta FC
AD Mérida SAD – CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo
Las Palmas Atlético – UD Montijo

Jornada 19 (30/01/2022)
UD Montijo – UD San Fernando
UD Tamaraceite – CD Mensajero
CD Don Benito – Antequera CF
CD Coria – CD San Roque de Lepe SAD
Cádiz CF “B” – Córdoba CF
Xerez Deportivo FC – CP Cacereño SAD
Vélez CF – CF Villanovense
AD Ceuta FC – AD Mérida SAD
CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo – Las Palmas Atlético

Jornada 20 (06/02/2022)
CD Mensajero – UD San Fernando
Antequera CF – UD Tamaraceite
CD San Roque de Lepe SAD – CD Don Benito
Córdoba CF – CD Coria
CP Cacereño SAD – Cádiz CF “B”
CF Villanovense – Xerez Deportivo FC
AD Mérida SAD – Vélez CF
Las Palmas Atlético – AD Ceuta FC
CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo – UD Montijo

Jornada 21 (13/02/2022)
UD Montijo – CD Mensajero
UD San Fernando – Antequera CF
UD Tamaraceite – CD San Roque de Lepe SAD
CD Don Benito – Córdoba CF
CD Coria – CP Cacereño SAD
Cádiz CF “B” – CF Villanovense
Xerez Deportivo FC – AD Mérida SAD
Vélez CF – Las Palmas Atlético
AD Ceuta FC – CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo

Jornada 22 (20/02/2022)
Antequera CF – CD Mensajero
CD San Roque de Lepe SAD – UD San Fernando
Córdoba CF – UD Tamaraceite
CP Cacereño SAD – CD Don Benito
CF Villanovense – CD Coria
AD Mérida SAD – Cádiz CF “B”
Las Palmas Atlético – Xerez Deportivo FC
CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo – Vélez CF
AD Ceuta FC – UD Montijo

Jornada 23 (27/02/2022)
UD Montijo – Antequera CF
CD Mensajero – CD San Roque de Lepe SAD
UD San Fernando – Córdoba CF
UD Tamaraceite – CP Cacereño SAD
CD Don Benito – CF Villanovense
CD Coria – AD Mérida SAD
Cádiz CF “B” – Las Palmas Atlético
Xerez Deportivo FC – CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo
Vélez CF – AD Ceuta FC

Jornada 24 (06/03/2022)
CD San Roque de Lepe SAD – Antequera CF
Córdoba CF – CD Mensajero
CP Cacereño SAD – UD San Fernando
CF Villanovense – UD Tamaraceite
AD Mérida SAD – CD Don Benito
Las Palmas Atlético – CD Coria
CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo – Cádiz CF “B”
AD Ceuta FC – Xerez Deportivo FC
Vélez CF – UD Montijo

Jornada 25 (13/03/2022)
UD Montijo – CD San Roque de Lepe SAD
Antequera CF – Córdoba CF
CD Mensajero – CP Cacereño SAD
UD San Fernando – CF Villanovense
UD Tamaraceite – AD Mérida SAD
CD Don Benito – Las Palmas Atlético
CD Coria – CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo
Cádiz CF “B” – AD Ceuta FC
Xerez Deportivo FC – Vélez CF

Jornada 26 (20/03/2022)
Córdoba CF – CD San Roque de Lepe SAD
CP Cacereño SAD – Antequera CF
CF Villanovense – CD Mensajero
AD Mérida SAD – UD San Fernando
Las Palmas Atlético – UD Tamaraceite
CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo – CD Don Benito
AD Ceuta FC – CD Coria
Vélez CF – Cádiz CF “B”
Xerez Deportivo FC – UD Montijo

Jornada 27 (27/03/2022)
UD Montijo – Córdoba CF
CD San Roque de Lepe SAD – CP Cacereño SAD
Antequera CF – CF Villanovense
CD Mensajero – AD Mérida SAD
UD San Fernando – Las Palmas Atlético
UD Tamaraceite – CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo
CD Don Benito – AD Ceuta FC
CD Coria – Vélez CF
Cádiz CF “B” – Xerez Deportivo FC

Jornada 28 (03/04/2022)
CP Cacereño SAD – Córdoba CF
CF Villanovense – CD San Roque de Lepe SAD
AD Mérida SAD – Antequera CF
Las Palmas – Atlético CD Mensajero
CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo – UD San Fernando
AD Ceuta FC – UD Tamaraceite
Vélez CF – CD Don Benito
Xerez Deportivo FC – CD Coria
Cádiz CF “B” – UD Montijo

Jornada 29 (10/04/2022)
UD Montijo CP – Cacereño SAD
Córdoba CF – CF Villanovense
CD San Roque de Lepe SAD – AD Mérida SAD
Antequera CF – Las Palmas Atlético
CD Mensajero – CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo
UD San Fernando – AD Ceuta FC
UD Tamaraceite – Vélez CF
CD Don Benito – Xerez Deportivo FC
CD Coria – Cádiz CF “B”

Jornada 30 (17/04/2022)
CF Villanovense – CP Cacereño SAD
AD Mérida SAD – Córdoba CF
Las Palmas Atlético – CD San Roque de Lepe SAD
CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo – Antequera CF
AD Ceuta FC – CD Mensajero
Vélez CF – UD San Fernando
Xerez Deportivo FC – UD Tamaraceite
Cádiz CF “B” – CD Don Benito
CD Coria – UD Montijo

Jornada 31 (24/04/2022)
UD Montijo CF – Villanovense
CP Cacereño SAD – AD Mérida SAD
Córdoba CF – Las Palmas Atlético
CD San Roque de Lepe SAD – CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo
Antequera CF – AD Ceuta FC
CD Mensajero – Vélez CF
UD San Fernando – Xerez Deportivo FC
UD Tamaraceite – Cádiz CF “B”
CD Don Benito – CD Coria

Jornada 32 (01/05/2022)
AD Mérida SAD – CF Villanovense
Las Palmas Atlético – CP Cacereño SAD
CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo – Córdoba CF
AD Ceuta FC – CD San Roque de Lepe SAD
Vélez CF – Antequera CF
Xerez Deportivo FC – CD Mensajero
Cádiz CF “B” – UD San Fernando
CD Coria – UD Tamaraceite
CD Don Benito – UD Montijo

Jornada 33 (08/05/2022)
AD Mérida SAD – UD Montijo
CF Villanovense – Las Palmas Atlético
CP Cacereño SAD – CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo
Córdoba CF – AD Ceuta FC
CD San Roque de Lepe SAD – Vélez CF
Antequera CF – Xerez Deportivo FC
CD Mensajero – Cádiz CF “B”
UD San Fernando – CD Coria
UD Tamaraceite – CD Don Benito

Jornada 34 (15/05/2022)
Las Palmas Atlético – AD Mérida SAD
CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo – CF Villanovense
AD Ceuta FC – CP Cacereño SAD
Vélez CF – Córdoba CF
Xerez Deportivo FC – CD San Roque de Lepe SAD
Cádiz CF “B” – Antequera CF
CD Coria – CD Mensajero
CD Don Benito – UD San Fernando
UD Montijo – UD Tamaraceite

Próximo Partido